Title Image

Products

Analog Video

Filter by most important attributes first. As you filter, options vary.

Clear
Product Form

Stand-Alone, Rack Card, Rack Mount, IFS R3 Rack Card

Transmit/Receive

Transmit (Tx), Receive (Rx)

Video Channels

1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8

Transmission

Singlemode, Multimode

Transmission Type

AM, FM

Wavelength

850nm, 1300nm-1310nm, 1310nm/1550nm

Max Distance

1.5km-2.5km, 4km-5km, 8km, 20km, 30km

Video Quality

Basic

Loss Budget

5 dB – 6 dB, 10 dB – 12 dB, 15 dB – 18 dB

Optical Connector

ST, FC/PC

12 VDC or Universal Power Input Capability

None, 12 VDC, Universal Power Input