Title Image

Products

Video or Contact Only + Ethernet

Filter by most important attributes first. As you filter, options vary.

Clear
Transmit/Receive

Transmit (Tx), Receive (Rx)

Video Channels

0, 1, 24, 32, 48

Contact Closures

0, 1

Transmission

Singlemode, Multimode

Transmission Type

Digital

Wavelength

1470nm -1610nm, 1300nm/1550nm

Max Distance

2km, 10km, 37km-40km, 45km

Video Quality

N/A, 10 Bit Digital

Loss Budget

12 dB, 21 dB

Optical Connector

ST, SC/PC, FC/PC

Ethernet Ports

2 RJ45s