Title Image

Products

Cisco Compatible SFP Series

$0.00

SKU: N/A Category:

Filter by most important attributes first. As you filter, options vary.

Clear
Speed

100 Mb/s, Gigabit

Transmission

Singlemode, Multimode

Wavelength

850nm, 1300nm-1310nm

Max Distance

550m, 2km, 10km, 15km, 37km-40km

Fiber

Dual Fiber

Loss Budget

7.5 dB – 12 dB, 12.5 dB – 19 dB, 19.5 dB – 26 dB

Optical Connector

LC

Cisco Compatible

Yes