Title Image

Products

CWDM SFP Series

$0.00

SKU: N/A Category:

Filter by most important attributes first. As you filter, options vary.

Clear
Speed

Gigabit

Transmission

Singlemode

Wavelength

1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm, 1610nm

Max Distance

37km-40km, 80km, 120km

Loss Budget

20 dB, 25 dB, 32 dB

WDM

CWDM