Title Image

Products

Dukane Intercom

SKU: N/A Category:

Filter by most important attributes first. As you filter, options vary.

Clear
Intercom/Telephone Interface

Dukane Intercom

Product Form

Stand-Alone, Rack Card

Transmit/Receive

Transmit (Tx), Receive (Rx)

Audio Channels

1 Bi-Directional

Transmission

Singlemode, Multimode

Max Distance

1.5km-2.5km, 30km-40km

Wavelength

850nm/1300nm, 1310nm/1490nm

Loss Budget

10 dB – 12 dB, 21 dB

Optical Connector

ST, FC